TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả

INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
17:00 02/28
Spain U20(w)
2
Mexico (w) U20
2
INT FRL
16:10 02/28
Denmark(w) U16
0
Norway (w)U16
3
INT FRL
16:00 02/28
Spain U16
2
Japan U16
0
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
17:00 02/28
Slavia Mozyr
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
GIAO HỮU CLB
16:30 02/28
Smorgon FC
1
FC Molodechno
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
08:00 02/28
America de Cali(w)
0
Racing Louisville (w)
2
THA FC logoTHA FC
open|close
THA FC
17:00 02/28
Samut Sakhon City
2
Chiangmai United FC
2
THA FC
15:00 02/28
Udon United
1
Surin City FC
1
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament logoAFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
open|close
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
16:30 02/28
Japan(w)
2
North Korea (w)
1
BLV:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
16:10 02/28
Australia(w)
10
Uzbekistan (w)
0
BLV:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
IND Santosh Trophy logoIND Santosh Trophy
open|close
IND Santosh Trophy
16:00 02/28
Chirag United Kerala
2
Arunachal
0
IND Santosh Trophy
11:30 02/28
Assam
0
Services
2
IDN U20 Super League logoIDN U20 Super League
open|close
IDN U20 Super League
16:00 02/28
PS Barito Putera U20
2
Persebaya Surabaya U20
0
IDN U20 Super League
15:00 02/28
Bhayangkara FC U20
1
Persis Solo U20
1
IDN U20 Super League
14:30 02/28
Bali United U20
1
Persita Tangerang U20
2
IDN U20 Super League
14:00 02/28
Persija Jakarta U20
1
Pusamania Borneo U20
2
AUS NSW League 2 logoAUS NSW League 2
open|close
AUS NSW League 2
16:00 02/28
Mr Berri
0
Camden Tigers SC
4
AZE First Division logoAZE First Division
open|close
AZE First Division
16:00 02/28
Irəvan FK
0
FK MOIK Baku
7
AUS Welsh League logoAUS Welsh League
open|close
AUS Welsh League
16:00 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown FC
4
Macarthur Rams
0
AUS Welsh League
15:45 02/28
Dulwich Hill SC
1
Hakoah Sydney FC
1
AUS Welsh League
15:30 02/28
Rydalmere Lions FC
5
Inter Lions
4
AUS Welsh League
15:30 02/28
Nepean Football Club
1
SD Raiders FC
2
AUS Welsh League
15:30 02/28
Northern Tigers
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
AUS Welsh League
15:30 02/28
Blacktown Spartans
2
Bulls Academy
3
AUS Welsh League
15:30 02/28
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
2
Bankstown City Lions
1
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA logoGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
15:00 02/28
Persik Kediri
3
Barito Putera
1
BLV:BLV SAO ĐỎ logo BLV SAO ĐỎ
Xem ngay
IND Manipur  SL logoIND Manipur SL
open|close
IND Manipur SL
14:40 02/28
Reliance FYC
2
CFCI
1
IDN Liga 3 logoIDN Liga 3
open|close
IDN Liga 3
14:00 02/28
Avrilia Hafiz FC
2
PS Bengkulu
2
IDN Liga 3
13:15 02/28
Pro Direct
4
Taruma Am
2
AUS NSW-N U20 logoAUS NSW-N U20
open|close
AUS NSW-N U20
14:00 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown U20
1
Macarthur Rams U20
2
AUS NSW-N U20
13:45 02/28
Dulwich Hill U20
1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
0
South Korea University Championship logoSouth Korea University Championship
open|close
South Korea University Championship
12:00 02/28
Korea Republic University
1
Sunmoon University
1
OFC Champions League logoOFC Champions League
open|close
OFC Champions League
12:00 02/28
Ifira Black Bird
1
Classic FC
1
CONCACAF Champions League logoCONCACAF Champions League
open|close
CONCACAF Champions League
10:30 02/28
Houston Dynamo
1
St. Louis City SC
0
CONCACAF Champions League
08:15 02/28
Philadelphia Union
2
Deportivo Saprissa
3
CNCF GWC logoCNCF GWC
open|close
CNCF GWC
10:15 02/28
Brazil Women's (N)
5
Panama Women
0
CNCF GWC
07:00 02/28
Colombia(w)
2
Puerto Rico (w)
0
MEX Ascenso MX logoMEX Ascenso MX
open|close
MEX Ascenso MX
10:05 02/28
Leones Negros UdeG
1
Correcaminos UAT
1
MEX Ascenso MX
08:05 02/28
Venados FC
1
CF Atlante
0
Categoría Primera A logoCategoría Primera A
open|close
Categoría Primera A
08:15 02/28
Millonarios
0
Deportiva Once Caldas
2
BRA WD1 logoBRA WD1
open|close
BRA WD1
08:00 02/28
Panama City (W)
4
UMECIT (W)
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship logoCONCACAF U20 Championship
open|close
CONCACAF U20 Championship
08:00 02/28
Curacao U20
1
Barbados U20
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship
08:00 02/28
NicaraguaU20
5
Anguilla U20
0
CRC Primera Division logoCRC Primera Division
open|close
CRC Primera Division
08:00 02/28
AD San Carlos
4
Santos De Guapiles
0
MEX Liga MX logoMEX Liga MX
open|close
MEX Liga MX
08:00 02/28
Queretaro FC
4
Atletico San Luis
1
BRA Cup logoBRA Cup
open|close
BRA Cup
07:30 02/28
Marcilio Dias SC
1
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
3
Copa Libertadores logoCopa Libertadores
open|close
Copa Libertadores
07:30 02/28
Bragantino
0
Aguilas Doradas
0
Copa Libertadores
07:30 02/28
Sporting Cristal
3
Always Ready
1
ARG Division 2 logoARG Division 2
open|close
ARG Division 2
07:10 02/28
Atletico Atlanta
0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2
ARG Reserve League logoARG Reserve League
open|close
ARG Reserve League
07:00 02/28
Boca Juniors Reserves
1
CA Independiente Reserves
1